• Darczyńcy i Sponsorzy

          • Akcja ADOPTUJ WSCHODNIAKA

          • ANASIEWICZ  TADEUSZ

            ANTONIAK SŁAWOMIR

            AWZAN CHRISTYNA

            BABIK EWA

            BALCER KRYSTYNA

            BARSZCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW

            BETKIEWICZ KRYSTYNA

            BIAŁCZAK EDWARD-FRANCISZEK

            BIELIŃSKA MONIKA

            BIERNACKI TOMASZ

            BLICHARZ PAWEŁ

            BOGACZYK JERZY

            BORKOWSKA URSZULA MARIA

            BRAŃSKA WANDA

            BUDZYŃSKA BARBARA

            CHMIELEWSKA KRYSTYNA

            CHRÓŚCICKA-KREFT AGATA

            CIŻEWSKA ELŻBIETA

            CZARTORYSKI GUSTAW-MARIA

            DOPKE JADWIGA

            DROZDOWICZ MARIA

            DWORZAK  MICHAŁ

            DZIEŃ JACEK ROBERT

            DZWONKOWSKI ROMAN

            FIRLEJ LEON

            FLORYSIAK ZBIGNIEW

            GŁADYSZ JOANNA , PAWEŁ, MICHAŁ

            GOSPODARCZYK JOANNA

            GÓRSKI MAREK

            GRABOWSKA JOANNA

            GRABOWSKA MARIA JADWIGA

            GRALAK JACEK ANTONI

            GROMYSZ JUSTYNA MARIA

            HEJNOWSKI SEBASTIAN

             

            JANISZEWSKI WOJCIECH JAN

            JAŚKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW I ELŻBIETA

            JATKOWSKA MONIKA

            JOŃCA RAFAŁ PAWEŁ

            JÓZEFOWICZ JADWIGA KAZIMIERA

            KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ

            KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ PREZES IPN

            KARNOWSKI JACEK

            KATNER REGINA ELŻBIETA

            KĘPA  JUSTYNA

            KIEŁBIK ANDRZEJ IRENEUSZ

            KIERZONOWSKI STEFAN MARIA

            KISZA MARIA ZUZANNA

            KLEIN ANNA

            KLIMIUK ANDRZEJ

             

            KLUSZCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR

            KOCIOŁEK PIOTR STEFAN

            KOLKOWSKI MACIEJ

            KOŁACZ-KOZŁOWSKA MARIA

             

            KORPORACJA AKADEMICKA ARKONIA

            KORWIN-SZYMANOWSKA ALEXANDRA

            KOŚMICKI PIOTR

            KOTLARCZYK  JOANNA

            KOTULSKA MARIOLA

            KOWALCZUK IZABELA ANNA

            KOWARSKI HENRYK

            KOZAK GRAŻYNA EMILIA

            KOZAKOWSKI  WITOLD

            KRZYŻANOWSKI TOMASZ

            KS.  TRZASKOWSKI HENRYK

            KS. ABP HOSER HENRYK

            KS. BP SOLARCZYK MAREK

            KS. BP. DUBRAWSKI LEON OFM

            KS. GIL TOMASZ

            KS. KRYŻA LESZEK SCHR

            KS. NOWAK MAREK

            KS. PRAŁAT LIPKA WOJCIECH

             

            KS. PRAŁAT SZCZEPANIAK ARTUR

             

            KS. ZELGA ADAM

            KS. ZIELIŃSKI HENRYK

            KULESZA IRENA

            KUŃCZYK EUGENIUSZ

            KUROWSKI ANDRZEJ

            LESZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ

            LESZKOWICZ JÓZEF

            LEWAK ANNA

            LEWAK ANNA

            LUBONIEWICZ LIDIA

              ŁUKASZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA

            MAJKA ROMAN

            MAREK JUREK

            MARKIEWICZ MAREK MATEUSZ

            MARKLEJN FILIP

            MARZEC STANISŁAW

            MAZURKIEWICZ ANDZEJ

            MĘKARSKI ANDZEJ

            MIARKOWSCY KATARZYNA I ALEKSY

            MICHAŁOWSKA MIROSŁAWA

            MIERZEJEWSKI ROBERT

            MIEZIAN KATARZYNA

            MOTYLSKA KORNELIA

            MOZOL GRAŻYNA

            NIEPUBLICZNE PRZEDSZKOLE INTEGRACYJNE „ISKIERKA”

            NIEWIADA MAŁGORZTA

            NOGACKI JANUSZ

            NOSOWSKI  LECH

            OMIECZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW

            OPOLSKA DANUTA MARIA

            OPRAWSKI GRZEGORZ

            OSSOWSKI  JANUSZ

            OSZMIAŃSCY MARIA I JAN

            PACZEK LEOKADIA

            PACZEK MICHAŁ

            PIATKOWSKA  REGINA

            PIETRZAK PAWEŁ TADEUSZ

            PILKOWSKI ŁUKASZ

            PIONNIER MARCIN KAROL

            PIWKO BOGUSŁAW

            PLESKO ROBERT LESZEK

            POLESIAK EWA

            POLITIUS MICHAŁ DZIARMAGA

            POSTEK PATRYK PIOTR

            PROF. RYŚ MARIA

            PRZYBYSIAK AGNIESZKA MARIA

            PRZYKORSKI LUCJAN

            REICHTER-RIBERO ANNA

            REITER ZBYSZKO

            ROZDOL IGOR

            ROZTROPOWICZ-SZKUBEL STANISŁAWA

            RZYSZKIEWICZ ANNA KATARZYNA

            SADOWSKA MARIA

            SADOWSKI JACEK

            SALSKI ANDRZEJ

            SEMBIGA OLA I MARIUSZ

            SENDEK ANNA MARIA

            SIBIGA KRZYSZTOF

            SŁUPEK MAŁGORZATA

            SOBIERAJ STANISŁAW

            SOBOLEWSKA KURPIEL JOANNA IRENA

            SOIŃSKA-SZOZDA ZUZANNA MAŁGORZATA

            SOKOŁOWSKA DOROTA

            STASIUK EWA

            STOMA ALBERT

            STOWARZYSZ.. GRODZIAN IM. E. ORZESZKOWEJ

            SZCZERBA JAN CZESŁAW

            ŚLĄSKI ADAM

            ŚLĄSKI ADAM

            ŚWIDERSKA-KICIOR ANNA

            ŚWITALSKI ANDRZEJ

            TACKA BARBARA

            TOMASZEWSKI ROBERT

            WASIUKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER

            WAWDEJUK WŁADYSŁAW

            WĄSOWICZ WOJCIECH

            WĘGLARZ JAN

            WIECZORKIEWICZ TERESA

            WŁOSTOWSKI JACEK

            WOJNAR IWONA M.

            WÓJCIK ANNA

            ZAŁUSKA JOZEF

            ZAORSKI MARIUSZ

            ZGLIŃSKA LUCYNA A.

            ZWIERCIŃSKI LEONARD

            SPYCHAŁA ANDRZEJ TADEUSZ

            BIELING ANNA KATARZYNA

            FUNDACJA CHARYTATYWNA POMOC POLAKOM NA KRESACH

            GOŁĘBIOWSKA ANNA

            KOZIEŁ MAŁGORZATA

            KRAWCZYK ANDRZEJ